Home > Antennas & Accessories > Other >

JW090A Aruba 10GBASE-LRM LC Connector SFP+ XCVR
Aruba Network JW090A


 
List Price: $1,345.00
Our Price: $1,063.00
Savings: $282.00

Product Code: JW090A
Qty:

Description
 
JW090A Aruba 10GBASE-LRM LC Connector SFP+ XCVR

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »