Home > Antennas & Accessories > Other >

JW091A Aruba 10GBASE-SR LC Connector SFP+ XCVR
Aruba Network JW091A


 
List Price: $1,245.00
Our Price: $984.00
Savings: $261.00

Product Code: JW091A
Qty:

Description
 
JW091A Aruba 10GBASE-SR LC Connector SFP+ XCVR

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »