Product Index
Page: 1 2 3

J9835A   J9835A Aruba 501 Wireless Client Bridge
JW001A   JW001A AP-ANT-13B 2.4/5G 4/3dBi Omni
JW003A   JW003A AP-ANT-16 2.4/5G 4/5dBi 3x3 Omni
JW004A   JW004A AP-ANT-19 2.4/5G 3/6dBi Omni
JW012A   JW012A AP-ANT-25A 2.4/5G 5dBi 2x2 Panel
JW013A   JW013A AP-ANT-28 2.4/5G 8dBi 2x2 Panel
JW014A   JW014A AP-ANT-32 2.4/5G 2/4dBi Omni
JW015A   JW015A AP-ANT-35A 2.4/5G 5dBi 3x3 Panel
JW016A   JW016A AP-ANT-38 2.4/5G 8dBi 3x3 Panel
JW017A   JW017A AP-ANT-40 2.4/5G 4/4dBi 4x4 Omni
JW018A   JW018A AP-ANT-45 2.4/5G 5dBi 4x4 Panel
JW019A   JW019A AP-ANT-48 2.4/5G 8dBi 4x4 Panel
JW023A   JW023A ANT-2x2-2005 Pair 2.4G 5.0dBi Omni
JW024A   JW024A ANT-2x2-2314 2.4G 14dBi Panel
JW025A   JW025A ANT-2x2-2714 2.4G 14dBi Sector
JW026A   JW026A ANT-2x2-5005 Pair 5G 5dBi Omni
JW027A   JW027A ANT-2x2-5010 Pair 5G 10dBi Omni
JW028A   JW028A ANT-2x2-5314 5G 14dBi Panel
JW030A   JW030A ANT-3x3-2005 3pk 2.4G 5.0dBi Omni
JW031A   JW031A ANT-3x3-5005 3pk 5G 5.0dBi Omni
JW032A   JW032A ANT-3x3-5010 3pk 5G 10dBi Omni
JW033A   JW033A ANT-3x3-5712 5G 12dBi Sector
JW034A   JW034A ANT-3x3-D100 2.4/5G 5dBi Panel
JW035A   JW035A ANT-3x3-D608 2.4/5G 8dBi Panel
JW052A   JW052A AP-270-MNT-V1 270 Series Mt Kit
JW060A   JW060A AP-LAR-24 2.4 GHz Fltrd Ltng Arstr
JW061A   JW061A AP-LAR-1 N-Type Lightning Arstr
JW073A   JW073A AP-205-CVR-20 20pk Snap-on Cover
JW074A   JW074A AP-215-CVR-20 20pk Snap-on Cover
JW075A   JW075A AP-225-CVR-20 20pk Snap-on Cover
JW076A   JW076A AP-325-CVR-20 20pk Snap-on Cover
JW080A   JW080A PC-OD-AC-P-INT Intl Otdr AC Cable
JW081A   JW081A PC-OD-AC-P-NA NA Otdr AC Cable
JW084A   JW084A Aruba 7005-MNT-19 7005 Rack Mnt
JW087A   JW087A Aruba 1000BASE-LX LC Connector SFP XCVR
JW088A   JW088A Aruba 1000BASE-SX LC Connector SFP XCVR
JW089A   JW089A Aruba 1000BASE-T RJ45 Connector SFP XCVR
JW090A   JW090A Aruba 10GBASE-LRM LC Connector SFP+ XCVR
JW091A   JW091A Aruba 10GBASE-SR LC Connector SFP+ XCVR
JW092A   JW092A Aruba 10GBASE-LR LC Connector SFP+ XCVR
JW100A   JW100A SFP+ Direct Attach 0.5M Cable
JW101A   JW101A SFP+ Direct Attach 1M Cable
JW102A   JW102A SFP+ Direct Attach 3M Cable
JW103A   JW103A SFP+ Direct Attach 5M Cable
JW104A   JW104A SFP+ Direct Attach 7M Cable
JW111A   JW111A Aruba HW-7200-FT 7200 Series Fan Tray
JW147A   JW147A SFP-10GE-ER 10G LC Cnctr SFP+ XCVR
JW148A   JW148A SFP-10GE-ZR 10G LC Cnctr SFP+ XCVR
JW149A   JW149A SFP-EX 1000BASE-EX LC SFP XCVR
JW150A   JW150A SFP-ZX 1000BASE-ZX LC SFP XCVR
JW163A   JW163A Aruba AP-204 FIPS/TAA Dual 2x2:2 11ac AP
JW165A   JW165A Aruba AP-205 FIPS/TAA Dual 2x2:2 11ac AP
JW167A   JW167A Aruba AP-205H FIPS/TAA Dual 2x2 11ac AP
JW169A   JW169A Aruba AP-214 FIPS/TAA Dual 3X3:3 11ac AP
JW171A   JW171A Aruba AP-215 FIPS/TAA Dual 3X3:3 11ac AP
JW173A   JW173A Aruba AP-224 FIPS/TAA Dual 3X3:3 11ac AP
JW175A   JW175A Aruba AP-225 FIPS/TAA Dual 3X3:3 11ac AP
JW176A   JW176A Aruba AP-274 Otdr Dual 3x3:3 802.11ac AP
JW177A   JW177A Aruba AP-274 FIPS/TAA Outdoor 11ac AP
JW178A   JW178A Aruba AP-275 Otdr Dual 3x3:3 802.11ac AP
JW179A   JW179A Aruba AP-275 FIPS/TAA Outdoor 11ac AP
JW180A   JW180A Aruba AP-277 Otdr Dual 3x3:3 802.11ac AP
JW181A   JW181A Aruba AP-277 FIPS/TAA Outdoor 11ac AP
JW182A   JW182A Aruba AP-228 Indr Hrdnd Dual 802.11ac AP
JW183A   JW183A Aruba AP-228 FIPS/TAA Indr Hrdnd 11ac AP
JW184A   JW184A Aruba AP-324 Dual 4x4:4 802.11ac AP
JW185A   JW185A Aruba AP-324 TAA 4x4:4 802.11ac AP
JW186A   JW186A Aruba AP-325 Dual 4x4:4 802.11ac AP
JW187A   JW187A Aruba AP-325 TAA 4x4:4 802.11ac AP
JW208A   JW208A Aruba IAP-204 (RW) FIPS/TAA Instant AP
JW209A   JW209A Aruba IAP-204 (US) FIPS/TAA Instant AP
JW214A   JW214A Aruba IAP-205 (RW) FIPS/TAA Instant AP
JW215A   JW215A Aruba IAP-205 (US) FIPS/TAA Instant AP
JW224A   JW224A Aruba IAP-214 (RW) FIPS/TAA Instant AP
JW225A   JW225A Aruba IAP-214 (US) FIPS/TAA Instant AP
JW227A   JW227A Aruba IAP-215 (JP) Instant 3x3:3 11ac AP
JW228A   JW228A Aruba IAP-215 (RW) Instant 3x3:3 11ac AP
JW229A   JW229A Aruba IAP-215 (US) Instant 3x3:3 11ac AP
JW230A   JW230A Aruba IAP-215 (RW) FIPS/TAA Instant AP
JW231A   JW231A Aruba IAP-215 (US) FIPS/TAA Instant AP
JW235A   JW235A Aruba IAP-224 (RW) FIPS/TAA Instant AP
JW237A   JW237A Aruba IAP-224 (US) FIPS/TAA Instant AP
JW241A   JW241A Aruba IAP-225 (RW) FIPS/TAA Instant AP
JW243A   JW243A Aruba IAP-225 (US) FIPS/TAA Instant AP
JW244A   JW244A Aruba IAP-228 (US) Hardened Instant AP
JW245A   JW245A Aruba IAP-228 (RW) Hardened Instant AP
JW246A   JW246A Aruba IAP-228 (JP) Hardened Instant AP
JW247A   JW247A Aruba IAP-228 (RW) FIPS/TAA Hrd Inst AP
JW248A   JW248A Aruba IAP-228 (US) FIPS/TAA Hrd Inst AP
JW249A   JW249A Aruba IAP-274 (RW) Outdoor Instant AP
JW250A   JW250A Aruba IAP-274 (US) Outdoor Instant AP
JW251A   JW251A Aruba IAP-274 (RW) FIPS/TAA Otdr Inst AP
JW252A   JW252A Aruba IAP-274 (US) FIPS/TAA Otdr Inst AP
JW253A   JW253A Aruba IAP-274 (JP) Outdoor Instant AP
JW254A   JW254A Aruba IAP-275 (RW) Outdoor Instant AP
JW255A   JW255A Aruba IAP-275 (US) Outdoor Instant AP
JW256A   JW256A Aruba IAP-275 (RW) FIPS/TAA Otdr Inst AP
JW257A   JW257A Aruba IAP-275 (US) FIPS/TAA Otdr Inst AP
JW258A   JW258A Aruba IAP-275 (JP) Outdoor Instant AP
JW259A   JW259A Aruba IAP-277 (US) Outdoor Instant AP
JW260A   JW260A Aruba IAP-277 (RW) Outdoor Instant AP
JW261A   JW261A Aruba IAP-277 (JP) Outdoor Instant AP
JW262A   JW262A Aruba IAP-277 (RW) FIPS/TAA Otdr Inst AP
JW263A   JW263A Aruba IAP-277 (US) FIPS/TAA Otdr Inst AP
JW268A   JW268A Aruba RAP-108 (RW) FIPS/TAA Instant RAP
JW269A   JW269A Aruba RAP-108 (US) FIPS/TAA Instant RAP
JW270A   JW270A Aruba RAP-109 (RW) Instant 2x2:2 11n RAP
JW274A   JW274A Aruba RAP-109 (RW) FIPS/TAA Instant RAP
JW275A   JW275A Aruba RAP-109 (US) FIPS/TAA Instant RAP
JW292A   JW292A Aruba RAP-3WN (RW) 2.4G FIPS/TAA 11n RAP
JW293A   JW293A Aruba RAP-3WN (US) 2.4G FIPS/TAA 11n RAP
JW298A   JW298A Aruba RAP-3WNP (RW) FIPS/TAA 11n RAP
JW299A   JW299A Aruba RAP-3WNP (US) FIPS/TAA 11n RAP
JW318A   JW318A Aruba IAP-324 (JP) Instant 4x4:4 11ac AP
JW319A   JW319A Aruba IAP-324 (RW) Instant 4x4:4 11ac AP
JW320A   JW320A Aruba IAP-324 (RW) TAA Instant AP
JW321A   JW321A Aruba IAP-324 (US) Instant 4x4:4 11ac AP
JW322A   JW322A Aruba IAP-324 (US) TAA Instant AP
JW324A   JW324A Aruba IAP-325 (JP) Instant 4x4:4 11ac AP
JW325A   JW325A Aruba IAP-325 (RW) Instant 4x4:4 11ac AP
JW326A   JW326A Aruba IAP-325 (RW) TAA Instant AP
JW327A   JW327A Aruba IAP-325 (US) Instant 4x4:4 11ac AP
JW328A   JW328A Aruba IAP-325 (US) TAA Instant AP
JW329AAE   JW329AAE Aruba MESH-SW-MC MeshConfig SW E-LTU
JW330AAE   JW330AAE Aruba VMC-TACT (RW) FIPS/TAA Cntrl E-LTU
JW331AAE   JW331AAE Aruba VMC-TACT (US) FIPS/TAA Cntrl E-LTU
JW332AAE   JW332AAE Aruba VMC-TACT (IL) FIPS/TAA Cntrl E-LTU
JW333AAE   JW333AAE Aruba VMC-TACT (JP) FIPS/TAA Cntrl E-LTU
JW334AAE   JW334AAE Aruba VMC-TACT PEFV License E-LTU
JW456AAE   JW456AAE Aruba Web Enfr IAP 3yr Sub E-STU
JW457AAE   JW457AAE Aruba Web Enfr IAP 5yr Sub E-STU
JW471AAE   JW471AAE Aruba Cntrlr Per AP Ent Lic Bundle E-LTU
JW488AAE   JW488AAE Aruba PEF VIA Lic for 620 Cntrlr E-LTU
JW489AAE   JW489AAE Aruba PEF VIA Lic for 650 Cntrlr E-LTU
JW490AAE   JW490AAE Aruba PEF VIA Lic for 651 Cntrlr E-LTU
JW491AAE   JW491AAE Aruba PEF VIA Lic for 3200 Cntrlr E-LTU
JW492AAE   JW492AAE Aruba PEF VIA Lic for 3400 Cntrlr E-LTU
JW493AAE   JW493AAE Aruba PEF VIA Lic for 3600 Cntrlr E-LTU
JW494AAE   JW494AAE Aruba PEF VIA Lic for M3 Cntrlr E-LTU
JW495AAE   JW495AAE Aruba PEF VIA Lic for 7005 Cntrlr E-LTU
JW496AAE   JW496AAE Aruba PEF VIA Lic for 7010 Cntrlr E-LTU
JW497AAE   JW497AAE Aruba PEF VIA Lic for 7024 Cntrlr E-LTU
JW498AAE   JW498AAE Aruba PEF VIA Lic for 7030 Cntrlr E-LTU
JW499AAE   JW499AAE Aruba PEF VIA Lic for 7205 Cntrlr E-LTU
JW500AAE   JW500AAE Aruba PEF VIA Lic for 7210 Cntrlr E-LTU
JW501AAE   JW501AAE Aruba PEF VIA Lic for 7220 Cntrlr E-LTU
JW502AAE   JW502AAE Aruba PEF VIA Lic for 7240 Cntrlr E-LTU
JW538AAE   JW538AAE Aruba Adv Crypto 8 Session Lic E-LTU
JW539AAE   JW539AAE Aruba Adv Crypto 32 Session Lic E-LTU
JW540AAE   JW540AAE Aruba Adv Crypto 64 Session Lic E-LTU
JW541AAE   JW541AAE Aruba Adv Crypto 128 Session Lic E-LTU
JW542AAE   JW542AAE Aruba Adv Crypto 256 Session Lic E-LTU
JW543AAE   JW543AAE Aruba Adv Crypto 512 Session Lic E-LTU
JW544AAE   JW544AAE Aruba Adv Crypto 1024 Session Lic E-LTU
JW619AAE   JW619AAE Aruba LIC-K-12 AOS 1 Dev Lic Bndl E-LTU
JW629A   JW629A PD-9001GR-AC 1p GE 802.3at Midspan
JW630A   JW630A PD-9001GO-DC GE/802.3at Otdr Mdspn
JW633A   JW633A Aruba 7005 (RW) 16 AP Branch Cntlr
JW634A   JW634A Aruba 7005 (US) 16 AP Branch Cntlr
JW635A   JW635A Aruba 7005 (RW) FIPS/TAA Branch Cntlr
JW636A   JW636A Aruba 7005 (US) FIPS/TAA Branch Cntlr
JW637A   JW637A Aruba 7005 (IL) 16 AP Branch Cntlr
JW638A   JW638A Aruba 7005 (IL) FIPS/TAA Branch Cntlr
JW639A   JW639A Aruba 7005 (JP) 16 AP Branch Cntlr
JW640A   JW640A Aruba 7005 (JP) FIPS/TAA Branch Cntlr
JW645A   JW645A Aruba 7210DC (RW) Controller
JW646A   JW646A Aruba 7210DC (US) Controller
JW647A   JW647A Aruba 7210DC (IL) Controller
JW648A   JW648A Aruba 7210DC (JP) Controller
JW649A   JW649A Aruba 7220DC (RW) Controller
JW650A   JW650A Aruba 7220DC (US) Controller
JW651A   JW651A Aruba 7220DC (IL) Controller
JW652A   JW652A Aruba 7220DC (JP) Controller
JW657A   JW657A Aruba PSU-350-AC 350W AC Power Supply
JW658A   JW658A Aruba PSU-350-DC 350W DC Power Supply
JW674A   JW674A Aruba 7240XMDC (RW) Controller
JW675A   JW675A Aruba 7240XMDC (US) Controller
JW676A   JW676A Aruba 7240XMDC (JP) Controller
JW677A   JW677A Aruba 7240XMDC (IL) Controller
JW678A   JW678A Aruba 7010 (RW) 32 AP Branch Cntlr
JW679A   JW679A Aruba 7010 (US) 32 AP Branch Cntlr
JW680A   JW680A Aruba 7010 (IL) 32 AP Branch Cntlr
JW681A   JW681A Aruba 7010 (JP) 32 AP Branch Cntlr
JW682A   JW682A Aruba 7024 (RW) 32 AP Branch Cntlr
JW683A   JW683A Aruba 7024 (US) 32 AP Branch Cntlr
JW684A   JW684A Aruba 7024 (IL) 32 AP Branch Cntlr
JW685A   JW685A Aruba 7024 (JP) 32 AP Branch Cntlr
JW686A   JW686A Aruba 7030 (RW) 64 AP Branch Cntlr
JW687A   JW687A Aruba 7030 (US) 64 AP Branch Cntlr
JW688A   JW688A Aruba 7030 (IL) 64 AP Branch Cntlr
JW689A   JW689A Aruba 7030 (JP) 64 AP Branch Cntlr
JW700A   JW700A PD-9001GO-NA 1p 802.3at NA Mdspn
JW701A   JW701A PD-9001GO-INTL 1p 802.3at In Mdspn
JW702A   JW702A Aruba 7010 (RW) FIPS/TAA Branch Cntlr
JW703A   JW703A Aruba 7010 (US) FIPS/TAA Branch Cntlr
JW704A   JW704A Aruba 7010 (IL) FIPS/TAA Branch Cntlr
JW705A   JW705A Aruba 7010 (JP) FIPS/TAA Branch Cntlr
JW706A   JW706A Aruba 7024 (RW) FIPS/TAA Branch Cntlr
JW707A   JW707A Aruba 7024 (US) FIPS/TAA Branch Cntlr
JW708A   JW708A Aruba 7024 (IL) FIPS/TAA Branch Cntlr

Page: 1 2 3